Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"

Info

The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More

Alfusoftmedia was founded in 2020. Alfusoftmedia is a domain name registrar operates under Alfusoftmedia, a leading company in Indonesia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2020.
62 88801929889 Jl.Dr soetomo Pekalongan Jl.Sunrise Garedn Kedoya Jakarta Jl.Pramuka Jati Jakarta Pusat Jakarta, 41114